Wide receivers with a 25%+ target share in 2026

Updated

Target share % at least 25 · Wide receivers · 2026 regular season through Week 7.

Data through Week 7's games (the last played Mon, Oct 26), from nflverse play-by-play; nflverse last published it .

Wide receivers with a 25%+ target share in 2026

Showing 13 players.

#PlayerGamesPPR a gameTarget share %Receiving yardsReceptionsTargetsReceiving TDs
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSeahawks728.034.8%86758788
2Puka NacuaRams522.731.8%48545622
3Zay FlowersRavens620.431.2%60840533
4DeVonta SmithEagles417.330.8%31026412
5Amon-Ra St. BrownLions621.430.5%52546685
6CeeDee LambCowboys722.229.7%65153816
7Malik NabersGiants717.229.7%60548702
8Drake LondonFalcons715.428.0%61638561
9Chris OlaveSaints717.826.1%63649712
10Malik WashingtonDolphins69.526.0%28926390
11Matthew GoldenPackers715.825.5%54036693
12Emeka EgbukaBuccaneers611.925.3%24028492
13Parker WashingtonJaguars615.325.1%41626464

Change this search in the Stat Finder →

Ready-made searches